Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
7 nov 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon) VKW 1 (zon)
6 nov 15:00 WWS 1 V.V. Heerenveen 1
5 nov 19:30 FFS 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
5 nov 20:00 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 DWP 45+1
5 nov 21:30 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 Akkrum 45+2
5 nov 21:00 Read Swart 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
5 nov 20:30 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1 FFS 35+1
5 nov 19:30 Read Swart 35+2 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
5 nov 20:00 Nieuweschoot 35+2 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
7 nov 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
6 nov 14:30 VVI 3 V.V. Heerenveen 2
6 nov 16:30 V.V. Heerenveen 3 Be Quick D 3
7 nov 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon) Jubbega 5 (zon)
7 nov 10:30 Kuinre 3 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon)
4 nov 17:30 VV Heerenveen JO9-2 Idskenhuizen JO9-1
6 nov 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-1
6 nov 12:00 FC Wolvega JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2
6 nov 12:30 Zevenhuizen JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3
6 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1 Buitenboys sc. JO18-1
6 nov 10:30 Lemmer vv JO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1
3 nov 19:30 FC Oldemarkt JO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1
6 nov 12:45 CSV'28 JO16-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1
6 nov 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 DZOH JO15-1
6 nov 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2 CVVO JO15-1
6 nov 12:30 LSC 1890 JO15-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3
6 nov 10:30 LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1
6 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 Tollebeek JO14-1JM
6 nov 13:15 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3
6 nov 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1 FC Assen JO13-1
2 nov 18:30 LSC 1890 JO13-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
6 nov 9:00 Oosterlittens JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
6 nov 11:30 FC Burgum JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1
6 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 Friese Boys JO12-1
6 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 QVC JO12-1
6 nov 9:00 Oudehaske JO12-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4
6 nov 13:30 Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5
6 nov 9:00 SC Rouveen JO11-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1
6 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 CVVO JO11-1
6 nov 10:15 DWP JO11-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3
6 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 Akkrum JO11-2
6 nov 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1
6 nov 9:00 VENO JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2
6 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 Drachten JO10-1
6 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4 DWP JO10-1JM
6 nov 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5 Aengwirden JO10-2
6 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1 SC Joure JO9-1
6 nov 10:00 Workum JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2
6 nov 8:45 Wolvega FC JO9-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3
6 nov 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 Jubbega JO9-2
6 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
6 nov 9:00 Peize JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
6 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3 Nieuweschoot JO8-2
6 nov 8:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 ONS Sneek JO7-1
6 nov 8:50 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
6 nov 8:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 SC Joure JO7-1
6 nov 9:00 Akkrum JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
6 nov 9:20 Blauwhuis JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
6 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 Irnsum JO7-1
6 nov 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
6 nov 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Langezwaag JO7-1
6 nov 10:10 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
6 nov 10:00 Langezwaag JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
6 nov 10:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
6 nov 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 FC Wolvega JO7-2
6 nov 10:00 FVC JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
6 nov 10:10 FVC JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
6 nov 10:00 FC Wolvega JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
6 nov 10:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
7 nov 10:30 Keepersaction Keepersschool
6 nov 13:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
6 nov 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2 CVVO MO17-1
6 nov 10:30 Marum JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1
6 nov 9:00 S.C. Stiens MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1
6 nov 9:00 Oudehaske MO15-1d V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2
6 nov 9:00 DWP JO12-1JM V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1
6 nov 12:45 FC Zuidlaren O23-1 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1
3 nov 19:00 VV Heerenveen JO13-1 (veld 2) SC Joure JO13-1
5 nov 19:30 sc Heerenveen Vrouwen 1 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen 1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!