Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
26 sep 14:30 SC Stadspark 1 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon)
25 sep 14:30 Mulier 1 V.V. Heerenveen 1
1 okt 21:30 Nieuweschoot 35+2 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
1 okt 22:00 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1 Read Swart 35+2
1 okt 21:00 FFS 35+1 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
26 sep 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
25 sep 16:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 SDS 3
29 sep 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen 3 FC Birdaard 2
25 sep 14:00 SC Joure 6 V.V. Heerenveen 3
26 sep 10:00 Oldeholtpade 3 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon)
26 sep 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon) Renado 3 (zon)
25 sep 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 Flevo Boys JO19-2
25 sep 14:00 FC Oldemarkt JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2
25 sep 11:00 Waskemeer JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3
25 sep 10:15 Buitenboys sc. JO18-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1
25 sep 11:30 sc Heerenveen JO18-1 AZ Voetbalacademie JO18-1
25 sep 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1
25 sep 11:00 FVC JO16-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-1
25 sep 9:00 SJO RVLC JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2
25 sep 12:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 De Blesse JO15-2
25 sep 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO14-1
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 TOP'63 JO14-1
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1 HFC '15 JO13-1
25 sep 12:00 sc Heerenveen JO13-1 AVV Zeeburgia JO13-1
25 sep 8:45 Flevo Boys JO13-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
25 sep 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 SC Joure JO12-1
25 sep 10:00 sc Heerenveen JO12-2 vv d'Olde Veste '54 JO12-1
25 sep 10:30 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2
25 sep 9:00 Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3
25 sep 11:00 BEW JO12-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4
25 sep 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5 Oldeboorn JO12-2JM
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 SC Bolsward JO11-1
25 sep 9:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3
25 sep 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 Akkrum JO11-2
25 sep 10:00 LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1
25 sep 11:00 SJO RVLC JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2
25 sep 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 ONT JO10-1
25 sep 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4 Creil-Bant JO10-1JM
25 sep 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5 Willemsoord JO10-1
25 sep 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-1
25 sep 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 Wolvega FC JO9-2JM
25 sep 10:30 Langezwaag JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 Drachtster Boys JO8-1
25 sep 9:00 ONS Sneek JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3 Wolvega FC JO8-3JM
25 sep 10:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Langezwaag JO7-1
25 sep 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Read Swart JO7-1
25 sep 12:20 Steenwijkerwold JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
25 sep 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 FC Wolvega JO7-2
25 sep 12:30 Oldeholtpade JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
25 sep 9:20 FC Wolvega JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
25 sep 9:00 SC Joure JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
25 sep 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
25 sep 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 SC Joure JO7-1
25 sep 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 FC Wolvega JO7-1
25 sep 12:45 LSC 1890 MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2
25 sep 12:30 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1 Be Quick D JO15-1
25 sep 9:00 LAC Frisia 1883 MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1
25 sep 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2 SC Franeker MO15-1
25 sep 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1 ONS Sneek JO12-2
25 sep 10:15 FC Meppel JO12-3 V.V. Heerenveen MO12-2
25 sep 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1 FC Zuidlaren O23-1
25 sep 14:30 sc Heerenveen O21 FC Groningen O21
29 sep 19:00 VV Heerenveen O16-1 (veld 4) Be Quick 1887 combi O15-O16
27 sep 18:30 sc Heerenveen (reserves) Heracles Almelo
26 sep 11:30 Keepersaction Keepersschool
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!