Programma - https://www.vvheerenveen.nl

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 17:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 asv Dronten 1
29 jan 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) Ruinen 2 (zon)
4 feb 16:30 V.V. Heerenveen 2 Jubbega 2 ZA.
4 feb 14:30 Creil-Bant 2 V.V. Heerenveen 3
29 jan 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon) Thor 2 (zon)
29 jan 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon) Mildam 4 (zon)
4 feb 15:30 V.V. Heerenveen 4 FC Wolvega 4
29 jan 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 5 (zon) ST: Sneek Wit Zwart/Black Boys 2 (zon)
1 feb 18:00 SC Heerenveen O15 Hollandia O15
4 feb 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 Oldeholtpade JO19-1
4 feb 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 Akkrum JO17-1
4 feb 12:30 Drachtster Boys JO17-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-2
4 feb 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1 Robur et Velocitas JO16-1
4 feb 10:45 FC Assen JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2 S.C. Stiens JO15-1
4 feb 11:00 FC Zuidlaren JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1
4 feb 9:00 Smilde'94 JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2
4 feb 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 SJO WTTC JO14-1JM
4 feb 11:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1 Unicum JO13-1
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 Drachten JO13-1
4 feb 10:45 Makkum JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-3
4 feb 10:30 SC Veenwouden JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1
4 feb 9:00 Balk JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2
4 feb 13:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
4 feb 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4JM Waskemeer JO12-1
4 feb 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5JM Wilper Boys De JO12-1JM
4 feb 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 Wolvega FC JO11-1JM
4 feb 10:00 Flevo Boys JO11-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2
4 feb 9:30 Aengwirden JO11-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3
4 feb 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 SJO HUC'21 JO11-1
4 feb 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 SC Emmeloord JO11-3
4 feb 10:30 SC Joure JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1
4 feb 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1
4 feb 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 De Blesse JO10-1
4 feb 9:00 Donkerbroek JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4
4 feb 9:00 Langezwaag JO10-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2 FC Wolvega JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 Irnsum JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 Gorredijk JO9-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 SJO VIDOSA JO8-1JM
4 feb 8:30 Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
4 feb 11:30 SC Joure JO8-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-4 FC Oldemarkt JO8-2JM
4 feb 10:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1JM Udiros JO7-1
4 feb 10:00 SC Joure JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1JM
4 feb 10:20 Oldeholtpade JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1JM
4 feb 10:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2JM BEW JO7-1
4 feb 10:20 vv Steenwijk JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2JM
4 feb 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
4 feb 10:20 BEW JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
4 feb 10:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 vv Steenwijk JO7-1
4 feb 13:50 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
4 feb 11:45 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2 ONT MO17-2
4 feb 13:00 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO13-1 Suameer MO13-1
29 jan 14:00 Training SC Vr1 om 14.00uur indien gras afgelast om 9.00uur!
29 jan 9:00 Training SC Vr1 Training SC Vr1
1 feb 15:00 sc Heerenveen Vooropleiding
1 feb 16:00 VV Heerenveen JO12-1 VV Heerenveen JO12-2
2 feb 17:30 VV Heerenveen O14 VV Heerenveen O14
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!