Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 dec 14:00 Noordster 1 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon)
28 nov 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon) FVC 1 (zon)
7 nov 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon) VKW 1 (zon)
21 nov 14:00 GRC Groningen 1 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon)
31 okt 14:00 Jubbega 1 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon)
27 nov 14:30 Hielpen 1 V.V. Heerenveen 1
20 nov 17:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 Woudsend 1
30 okt 17:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 Arum 1
6 nov 15:00 WWS 1 V.V. Heerenveen 1
4 dec 17:00 V.V. Heerenveen 1 IJVC 1
5 nov 19:30 FFS 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
3 dec 20:30 FFS 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
5 nov 20:00 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 DWP 45+1
3 dec 21:30 Akkrum 45+2 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
19 nov 20:30 FFS 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
19 nov 21:30 DWP 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
3 dec 21:00 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 DWP 45+1
3 dec 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 Read Swart 45+1
5 nov 21:30 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 Akkrum 45+2
19 nov 21:00 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 Akkrum 45+2
19 nov 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 Read Swart 45+1
5 nov 21:00 Read Swart 45+1 V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
19 nov 20:00 Read Swart 35+2 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
5 nov 20:30 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1 FFS 35+1
19 nov 20:30 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1 Nieuweschoot 35+2
5 nov 19:30 Read Swart 35+2 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
19 nov 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1 FFS 35+1
5 nov 20:00 Nieuweschoot 35+2 V.V. Heerenveen 35+1
31 okt 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) Mildam 2 (zon)
14 nov 11:30 Oosterlittens 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
28 nov 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) MKV'29 2 (zon)
7 nov 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
5 dec 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) VENO 2 (zon)
27 nov 15:00 SC Bolsward 3 V.V. Heerenveen 2
6 nov 14:30 VVI 3 V.V. Heerenveen 2
4 dec 15:30 V.V. Heerenveen 2 SC Joure 5
30 okt 16:30 V.V. Heerenveen 2 Irnsum 2
20 nov 16:30 V.V. Heerenveen 2 S.C. Stiens 3
20 nov 11:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 V.V. Heerenveen 3
27 okt 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen 3 Foarut 2
6 nov 16:30 V.V. Heerenveen 3 Be Quick D 3
4 dec 14:30 VC Trynwalden 2 V.V. Heerenveen 3
30 okt 13:30 Leovardia 4 V.V. Heerenveen 3
5 dec 10:00 Mildam 5 V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon)
7 nov 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon) Jubbega 5 (zon)
28 nov 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon) ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2
31 okt 10:00 Tijnje 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 Gorredijk 5 V.V. Heerenveen 3 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon) Lemmer vv 3 (zon)
5 dec 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon) SC Joure 2 (zon)
7 nov 10:30 Kuinre 3 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon) VWC 2 (zon)
28 nov 10:30 Oldeholtpade 4 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 4 (zon)
10 nov 18:30 VV Heerenveen JO13-1 (veld 2) FC Emmen O12-1
16 nov 18:30 VV Heerenveen JO13-1 (veld 2) Flevo Boys JO13-1
4 nov 17:30 VV Heerenveen JO9-2 Idskenhuizen JO9-1
4 dec 12:30 SVN'69 JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1
13 nov 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1
27 nov 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 Creil-Bant JO19-1
17 nov 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 ST SVM/Tonego JO19-1
6 nov 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-1
20 nov 15:00 ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1
27 nov 11:00 DWP JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2
20 nov 16:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 VENO JO19-1
13 nov 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 Mildam JO19-1
4 dec 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
30 okt 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2
6 nov 12:00 FC Wolvega JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2
20 nov 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3 SJO WTTC JO19-1
6 nov 12:30 Zevenhuizen JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3
27 nov 10:40 SC Boornbergum'80 JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3
13 nov 15:00 Unicum JO18-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1
20 nov 14:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1 Almere FC JO18-1
27 nov 13:10 csv Apeldoorn JO18-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1
6 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1 Buitenboys sc. JO18-1
30 okt 15:15 Be Quick 1887 JO18-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO18-1
6 nov 10:30 Lemmer vv JO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1
27 nov 9:00 SJO RVLC JO17-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1
13 nov 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 Urk JO17-4
20 nov 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 FC Wolvega JO17-2
3 nov 19:30 FC Oldemarkt JO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1
30 okt 17:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 Tollebeek JO17-2JM
4 dec 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 Gorredijk JO17-2
30 okt 14:30 sc Heerenveen JO17-1 FC Utrecht JO17-1
6 nov 12:45 CSV'28 JO16-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1
20 nov 12:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1 Unicum JO16-1
30 okt 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1 ACV JO16-1JM
27 nov 13:00 Be Quick 1887 JO16-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1
13 nov 12:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1 Urk JO16-1
4 dec 10:00 Be Quick '28 JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1
27 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 Urk JO15-1
27 okt 19:15 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1
6 nov 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 DZOH JO15-1
30 okt 12:00 Be Quick 1887 JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1
27 nov 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2 Blesse De JO15-1JM
6 nov 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2 CVVO JO15-1
20 nov 9:00 Staphorst JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2
4 dec 10:30 Creil-Bant JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2
30 okt 10:30 Tollebeek JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2
13 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 Flevo Boys JO15-3
6 nov 12:30 LSC 1890 JO15-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3
30 okt 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 Oldeboorn JO15-1
4 dec 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 Oldeholtpade JO15-1
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 Hielpen JO15-1
27 nov 12:00 EBC JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3
20 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1 HZVV JO14-1
13 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-1
27 nov 9:00 ACV JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1
30 okt 10:35 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1 HFC '15 JO14-1
6 nov 10:30 LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-1
6 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 Tollebeek JO14-1JM
30 okt 12:15 Urk JO14-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2
27 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-1
20 nov 9:00 CVVO JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2
30 okt 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 Oldeholtpade JO14-1
6 nov 13:15 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3
27 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 VENO JO14-1
4 dec 10:30 DWP JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3
20 nov 11:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO14-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3
13 nov 10:30 DZOH JO13-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1
6 nov 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1 FC Assen JO13-1
20 nov 10:30 d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1
4 dec 10:45 LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1
30 okt 10:45 ACV JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1
27 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1 Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM
30 okt 12:00 sc Heerenveen JO13-1 AZ Voetbalacademie JO13-1
30 okt 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 Balk JO13-2
26 okt 18:30 Creil-Bant JO13-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
27 nov 10:30 Akkrum JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
4 dec 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 GAVC JO13-1
2 nov 18:30 LSC 1890 JO13-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
13 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 SC Joure JO13-2
6 nov 9:00 Oosterlittens JO13-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2
30 okt 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-1
13 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 Drachtster Boys JO12-1
6 nov 11:30 FC Burgum JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1
4 dec 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM
27 nov 9:00 Zeerobben JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1
20 nov 11:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 SC Joure JO12-1
30 okt 9:45 sc Heerenveen JO12-1 PEC Zwolle JO12-1
30 okt 10:15 sc Heerenveen JO12-2 Drachtster Boys JO12-1
30 okt 10:30 Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2
20 nov 10:30 ONT JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2
6 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 Friese Boys JO12-1
13 nov 11:15 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2
4 dec 11:55 Buitenpost JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2
27 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 Drachten JO12-1
30 okt 11:00 FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3
4 dec 12:45 Workum JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3
13 nov 10:30 SC Joure JO12-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3
6 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 QVC JO12-1
20 nov 11:30 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3
27 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1
30 okt 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4 SC Joure JO12-3
27 nov 11:15 Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4
4 dec 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4 Creil-Bant JO12-1JM
13 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4 SC Emmeloord JO12-1
20 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-1
6 nov 9:00 Oudehaske JO12-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4
30 okt 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5 DWP JO12-1JM
27 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5 Langezwaag JO12-1JM
4 dec 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5 De Blesse MO12-1
6 nov 13:30 Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5
30 okt 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 Wolvega FC JO11-1JM
13 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 SC Rouveen JO11-1
27 nov 8:30 Olympia'28 JO11-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1
4 dec 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 Flevo Boys JO11-1
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 FC Meppel JO11-1
6 nov 9:00 SC Rouveen JO11-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1
30 okt 11:15 Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2
4 dec 9:00 SC Joure JO11-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2
20 nov 10:15 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2
27 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 SJO RVLC JO11-1
13 nov 10:30 CVVO JO11-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2
6 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 CVVO JO11-1
30 okt 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 Jubbega JO11-1JM
27 nov 11:00 Langezwaag JO11-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3
13 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 Sweach De JO11-1JM
6 nov 10:15 DWP JO11-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3
4 dec 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3
30 okt 9:00 Flevo Boys JO11-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4
27 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 CVVO JO11-5
6 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 Akkrum JO11-2
20 nov 10:30 SC Emmeloord JO11-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4
4 dec 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 Lemmer JO11-1JM
13 nov 11:00 Nieuweschoot JO11-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4
30 okt 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 SC Joure JO10-1
13 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-1
20 nov 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1
27 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 De Blesse JO10-1
4 dec 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 Flevo Boys JO10-1
6 nov 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1
30 okt 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
20 nov 10:00 HZVV JO10-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2
13 nov 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 FC Meppel JO10-2
4 dec 10:00 Ruinerwold JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2
6 nov 9:00 VENO JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2
27 nov 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 Genemuiden SC JO10-2JM
30 okt 8:45 SC Emmeloord JO10-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3
20 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 Gorredijk JO10-1
6 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 Drachten JO10-1
13 nov 9:00 Sweach De JO10-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3
4 dec 9:00 SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3
27 nov 9:00 Read Swart JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3
30 okt 8:30 Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4
6 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4 DWP JO10-1JM
27 nov 9:00 Tijnje JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4
13 nov 9:00 Oudehaske JO10-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4
20 nov 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4 Jubbega JO10-1
4 dec 12:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4 Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
30 okt 9:00 Wispolia JO10-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5
13 nov 10:15 Gorredijk JO10-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5
4 dec 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5 Mildam JO10-1
20 nov 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5 Aengwirden JO10-1JM
6 nov 13:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5 Aengwirden JO10-2
27 nov 10:00 Udiros JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5
30 okt 10:15 Flevo Boys JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1
13 nov 10:30 Staphorst JO9-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1
27 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1 Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
6 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1 SC Joure JO9-1
20 nov 10:00 SC Genemuiden JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1
4 dec 10:00 d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1
30 okt 11:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2 SC Joure JO9-2
20 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2 Gorredijk JO9-1
4 dec 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2 ODV JO9-1
6 nov 10:00 Workum JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2
13 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2 SJO RVLC JO9-1
27 nov 9:00 CVVO JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2
30 okt 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 CVVO JO9-2JM
6 nov 8:45 Wolvega FC JO9-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3
20 nov 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
4 dec 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 SVM JO9-1JM
13 nov 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 SC Emmeloord JO9-1
27 nov 10:00 Flevo Boys JO9-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3
30 okt 9:00 FFS JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4
27 nov 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 Udiros JO9-1JM
13 nov 8:30 Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4
4 dec 9:30 Aengwirden JO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4
6 nov 12:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 Jubbega JO9-2
20 nov 10:30 SC Joure MO9-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4
30 okt 10:15 Flevo Boys JO8-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1
4 dec 8:45 d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1
13 nov 10:00 Flevo Boys JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1
6 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
27 nov 11:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1 SC Joure JO8-1
20 nov 8:45 FC Wolvega JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1
30 okt 11:15 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 Roden JO8-1
13 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 VEV'67 JO8-1
27 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 Zuidhorn JO8-1
20 nov 9:00 Lycurgus JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
6 nov 9:00 Peize JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
4 dec 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 Velocitas 1897 JO8-1
30 okt 8:30 Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3
20 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3 SC Joure JO8-3
4 dec 8:45 Wolvega FC JO8-4JM V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3
27 nov 9:00 DWP JO8-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3
13 nov 9:00 Oudehaske JO8-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3
6 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3 Nieuweschoot JO8-2
30 okt 9:05 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 ONS Sneek JO7-1
30 okt 9:15 SC Joure JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
30 okt 9:25 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Akkrum JO7-1
27 nov 9:00 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
20 nov 9:20 Akkrum JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
6 nov 8:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 ONS Sneek JO7-1
20 nov 9:00 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
13 nov 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Blauwhuis JO7-1
4 dec 13:40 SC Joure JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
4 dec 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Blauwhuis JO7-1
6 nov 8:50 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
4 dec 13:50 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Akkrum JO7-1
27 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Irnsum JO7-1
27 nov 9:20 Blauwhuis JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
20 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Irnsum JO7-1
6 nov 8:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 SC Joure JO7-1
13 nov 10:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1 Akkrum JO7-1
30 okt 9:20 Blauwhuis JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
30 okt 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 Irnsum JO7-1
30 okt 9:00 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
4 dec 8:50 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 ONS Sneek JO7-1
4 dec 8:30 Irnsum JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
13 nov 10:00 Akkrum JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
13 nov 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-1
27 nov 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 ONS Sneek JO7-1
27 nov 9:00 Akkrum JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
20 nov 9:20 Blauwhuis JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
6 nov 9:00 Akkrum JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
6 nov 9:20 Blauwhuis JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
20 nov 9:00 ONS Sneek JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
6 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 Irnsum JO7-1
13 nov 10:20 Blauwhuis JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
4 dec 8:40 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
20 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2 SC Joure JO7-1
27 nov 9:10 SC Joure JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2
30 okt 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM
30 okt 9:00 Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Read Swart JO7-1
4 dec 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM
27 nov 12:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Steenwijkerwold JO7-3
27 nov 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
4 dec 9:00 Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
27 nov 12:20 Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
6 nov 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
20 nov 9:10 Steenwijkerwold JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
13 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Wolvega FC JO7-3JM
13 nov 9:00 Langezwaag JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
4 dec 9:20 Read Swart JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
20 nov 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
6 nov 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3 Langezwaag JO7-1
30 okt 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
30 okt 9:10 Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
30 okt 9:00 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
6 nov 10:10 Steenwijkerwold JO7-2JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
6 nov 10:00 Langezwaag JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
6 nov 10:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
27 nov 12:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 Delfstrahuizen JO7-1
20 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 Read Swart JO7-1
4 dec 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 Wolvega FC JO7-3JM
4 dec 10:00 Langezwaag JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
27 nov 12:20 Steenwijkerwold JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
13 nov 9:10 Langezwaag JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
13 nov 9:00 Wolvega FC JO7-3JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
4 dec 10:20 Steenwijkerwold JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 Steenwijkerwold JO7-3
13 nov 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-4 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3
30 okt 9:00 SC Joure JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
30 okt 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 FVC JO7-3
27 nov 13:50 SC Joure JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
4 dec 9:20 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
13 nov 9:00 FC Wolvega JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
27 nov 13:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1
13 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-2
4 dec 9:00 SC Joure JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
27 nov 13:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 Nicator JO7-1JM
20 nov 9:10 Nicator JO7-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
6 nov 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 FC Wolvega JO7-2
20 nov 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
6 nov 10:00 FVC JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
4 dec 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5 FVC JO7-3
30 okt 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
30 okt 9:00 FVC JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
30 okt 9:10 SC Joure JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
6 nov 10:10 FVC JO7-3 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
13 nov 9:10 FC Wolvega JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 Nicator JO7-1JM
4 dec 10:20 Nicator JO7-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
13 nov 9:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
6 nov 10:00 FC Wolvega JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
27 nov 13:40 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 SC Joure JO7-2
13 nov 9:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
6 nov 10:20 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-5
4 dec 10:00 FC Wolvega JO7-2 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
4 dec 10:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-2
20 nov 9:10 V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO7-1
27 nov 13:50 Nicator JO7-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO7-6
14 nov 10:30 Keepersaction Keepersschool
7 nov 10:30 Keepersaction Keepersschool
31 okt 10:30 Keepersaction Keepersschool
6 nov 13:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
30 okt 15:15 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 SC Joure MO17-1
4 dec 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 FC Assen MO17-1
27 nov 14:30 SC Joure MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
13 nov 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1
20 nov 15:05 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 SVO BDE MO17-1
27 okt 19:15 ST Friese Boys/WTOC MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
13 nov 13:00 Akkrum MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2
4 dec 14:00 Gorredijk MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2
6 nov 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2 CVVO MO17-1
20 nov 11:00 fc Harlingen MO17-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2
27 nov 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2 Akkrum MO17-1
4 dec 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1 Wolvega FC JO15-1JM
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1 LSC 1890 JO15-1
30 okt 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1 FC Burgum JO15-1
27 nov 10:30 Gorredijk JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1
13 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1
6 nov 10:30 Marum JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO16-1
6 nov 9:00 S.C. Stiens MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1
30 okt 13:45 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 Mulier MO15-1
27 nov 9:45 Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1
17 nov 19:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1
20 nov 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 SC Joure MO15-1
4 dec 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 FC Assen MO15-1
4 dec 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2 Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
20 nov 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2 CVVO MO15-1
30 okt 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2 Beetgum MO15-1
27 nov 10:30 Oosterlittens MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2
27 okt 19:00 Workum MO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2
6 nov 9:00 Oudehaske MO15-1d V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2
13 nov 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-2 SC Bolsward MO15-2
30 okt 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1 Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
20 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5
13 nov 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1 SC Joure JO12-4
27 nov 11:00 De Blesse MO12-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1
6 nov 9:00 DWP JO12-1JM V.V. Heerenveen MO12-1
30 okt 8:30 V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 SJO Feanstars MO11-1
27 nov 11:15 SJO DFC MO11-1 V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1
20 nov 11:45 V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 ONT MO11-1
4 dec 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 SC Franeker MO11-1
13 nov 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 SJO Warga WWS MO11-1
20 nov 15:00 vv Winsum O23-1 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1
27 nov 15:00 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1 GVAV-Rapiditas O23-1
13 nov 11:00 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1 HFC '15 O23-1
4 dec 12:00 SVI O23-1 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1
6 nov 12:45 FC Zuidlaren O23-1 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1
30 okt 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen O23-1 SVI O23-1
30 okt 14:30 sc Heerenveen O21 VA NEC O21
3 nov 19:00 VV Heerenveen JO13-1 (veld 2) SC Joure JO13-1
31 okt 10:00 sc Heerenveen JO10 (veld 1) Toernooi
13 nov 9:30 sc O15 (veld D) training
29 nov 18:45 KNVB cursus: Juniorentrainer veld 2
15 nov 18:45 KNVB cursus: Juniorentrainer veld 2
1 nov 18:45 KNVB cursus: Juniorentrainer veld 2
22 nov 18:45 KNVB cursus: Juniorentrainer veld 2
6 dec 18:45 KNVB cursus: Juniorentrainer veld 2
1 nov 18:30 KNVB cursus: JVTC (Jeugd Voetbal Trainer Coach) veld 4
22 nov 18:30 KNVB JVTC cursus (Jeugd Voetbal Trainer Coach) veld 4
5 nov 19:30 sc Heerenveen Vrouwen 1 ADO Den Haag Vrouwen 1
12 nov 19:30 sc Heerenveen Vrouwen 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Vrouwen 1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!